Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Pigments Tenders » Pigments Tenders from

Government Pigments Online Tenders from 2026

In this section the users can find latest Pigments tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in . Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Pigments Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in .

The information on Pigments online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Haryana

Hp Smart Tank 530 Black Ink, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 148576635

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Pigment paste Cinamen Colour, Qty: 5 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 148566020

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Supply of Paint, Opaline Green (Isc 275), Enamel, Synthetic Exterior.

Ref ID: 148537731

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Paint Enamel Synthetic Golden Yellow Finishing Isc 356 to I.S:8662/2004 with Rdso Amendment No. 1 (Rev. 0) for Pigment Content as an Additional Requirement to Is: 8662-2004 W.E.F. 01.08.2016, and Icf....

Ref ID: 148537127

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Black Type 1 Finishing to I.S:8662/200420042004 with Rdso Amendment No. 1 (Rev. 0) for Pigment Content as an Additional Requirement to Is: 8662-2004 W.E.F. 01.08.2016,T...

Ref ID: 148537126

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Paint Synthetic Enamel Post Office Red Exterior Finishing Isc 538 to I.S:8662/2004 with Rdso Amendment No. 1 (Rev. 0) for Pigment Content as an Additional Requirement to Is: 8662-2004 W.E.F. 01.08.201...

Ref ID: 148537124

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply of Enamel, Synthetic, Exterior, Finishing White.

Ref ID: 148510349

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Paint Enamel, Red Oxide

Ref ID: 148510129

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Enamel, Synthetic, Exterior, Finishing Golden Yellow to Isc: 356 of Is:5/2007 (Ra-2022) to Spec. Is:8662/2024, Rev.-3 and Icf/Md/Spec-045, Issue Status 2, Rev.03 with Amdt. Dt.22/4/2008 or the Latest....

Ref ID: 148495498

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Supply of Lavatory Flooring Items of Lhb Coaches.

Ref ID: 148488343

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections